Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 212 constituents

James Parker

PRINCIPAL 9-12

Mitchell Alberstett

WRESTLING COACH
School:

Paul Albright

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 67839

Tammy Aldrich

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 41117

Kameilah Allen

ENGLISH 9-12
School:

Brian Alt

INTRO TO CRIMINL JUSTICE 9-12
School:

Noela Amuri

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Joleena Ashby

TITLE I TEACHER 9-12
School: ext. 69625

Leshanda Ausler

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12

Juliun Austin

INDUSTRIAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71698

Arianne Baer

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Jackson Baker

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 72053

Janice Baker

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Nina Baldwin

CHEMISTRY 9-12
School: ext. 67172

Dylan Bane

STRATEGIC LITERACY 9-12
School: ext. 71546

Sahar Barwaree

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Joshua Bates

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 72020

George Bathje

POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 67176

Tamara Behrman

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 9-12

Ann Beksel

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67179

Leslie Berg

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 71199

Juliet Betke

GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL COACH
School:

James Bishop

SOCIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 72054

Kelsey Blomberg

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 67054

Svetoslav Bonev

ESL BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 71183

Mitchell Britt

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Danyelle Bruha

COLLEGE CAREER ACADEMY COACH

Karen Bula Tapper

TITLE I TEACHER 9-12
School:

Melanie Bunger

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 68631

Terianne Burke

LIBRARY PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 69103

Patricia Caruana

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Amy Caulk

INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC 9-12
School:

Amy Chambers

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68162

Valeria Chavez

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Trevor Christopher

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 72055

Aerianna Cicero

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Danielle Clayton

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 68378

Jeffrey Compton

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 68574

Alyssa Coulter

LI PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Matthew Couris

ESL US HISTORY 9-12
School: ext. 69493

William Dace

INTEGRATED SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Jacqueline Darnick

LEAD COOK #353 6.5
School:

Sophia Darr

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 71550

Barbara Dean

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 69781

Angela Didomenico

SOCIAL WORKER

Mary Diduch

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 69981

Natalie Dixon

PHYSICS 9-12
School: ext. 71383

Cynthia Doering

SUMMER SCHOOL GEN ED K-5
School: ext. 41037

Michelle Dreyer

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68350

Andrea Dutz

ITINERAN PROCEDURAL COACH 9-12
School: ext. 41036

Greg Effler

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 67221

Mu doh Ehmu

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:
1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 52 of 212 constituents